to return to Home Page
HERE'S WHO WAS THERE
ALESSANDRI: June (Sohn) & Kenneth Sohn
AMBLER: Del
ASPESI: Fred & Judy
ASPESI: Betty (Barranti)(class of'59) & Chuck Smitht
BARTON: Kenn and Betty (McCrary) Barton (class of 51)
BECHLEN: Marie Becky (Stephens)
BERG: Victor & Gail
BONDS: Hugh & Ruth
BOOTH: Beverly (Gandler ) & Bud Gandler
BROWN: Lyn
BUCKMASTER: Gloria (Guilford) & Bill Guilford
CAMPBELL: Kirby & Mary
CARAVELLA: John R. & Barbara
CULP: Robert M. ( teacher, coach, dean, vice principal & principal)
DE VITA: Marilyn (Matula)
DOERR: Dave & Elaine
DOERR: Deanna (Sidlow) (Class of '53)
EGLING: George (teacher) and Frances Egling
ELY: Harold (Lucilles brother class of 48)
ELY: Lucille (Ivie)
FELLMAN: Arlene (Perusina) & Danford Perusina
FORD: Diane (Mc Gowen) & Ed McGowen
FRANCESCHINI: Janet (Shriner) & Eddy Shriner
FREITAS: Harold "Buzz" & Maureen
GARNER: Jill (La Corte)
GARTHWAIT: Earl G.
GAZAY: Stan (class of '51)
GILBERT: Pat (Davis) and Bus Hoque
GOMES: Jean
GOMES: Jeanette (Watson)
GRIFFITH: Claire L. (Ford) & John W. Ford
GRIFFITH: Jim & Ann (class of 53)
GUTIERREZ: Hector & Mary Ellen
GUTIERREZ: Ramiro "Ruben" & Liz
HANNIBAL: Art "Skip" & Weddy
HEGG: Geraldine "Geri" (Corson) & Doug Corson
HILL: Winnie (Lo Vine)
HOHMAN: Dorothy (Kilian) & Jack Kilian
JARDIN: Nueme (Long) and Kathy Dooley (niece class of 68)
JONES: Jolly
KERBY: Charles L. & Irene
LA CORTE: Lillian (Cefalu) & Salvador Cefalu
LAWLER: Gene
LESTER: Bill and Ellen Land-Weber
LIPARI: Paul & Patty
LITLE: Le Roy
LOPEZ: Ignacio "Nash" & Maeva
LOPINA: John (class of 51)
MARSH: Ralph & Gloria
MC GOWEN: Jane (Ring) and Judy Gutierrez
MC MURTRY: Jim & Mary Catherine
MEIER: Fred and Judy Gilchrist
MILLER: Hazel (Chirco) & Joe Chirco
MOLES: Wayne & Darlene (Mink) (class of 51)
MOZZONE: Robert J. (Class of 49) and Polly Boyd
OLDHAM: John
OLSON: Carol (Clark) & Bill Clark
PANKOSKI: Edith (Machado) & Henry Machado
PATTAVINA: Connie (Stornetta) and Dottie Yturriaga
PELLEGRINO: Dorothy (class of 52) (Territo) & Dick Territo
PHILLIPS: Ruth Ann (Boesch) (class 55)
PHILLIPS: Neil & Carolyn
POHLMAN: Gladys (Schoennauer) and Audrey Blank (Class of 51)
PRICE: Joyce (Fisher)
RATLEDGE: Lois (Williamson) & Joseph Williamson
RHOADS: Rena (Bailey) & Bill Bailey
RICHARDS: Tom and Silveria Young
ROBERTSON: Margaret (Ciraulo) & Tony Ciraulo
SCARPER: Marv & Joan
SCHIFANO: Paul & Mary Ann
SCHRADER: Gayle (Wagner) & Adolph Wagner
SEACORD: Sally (Roeske)
SHARPE: Ferne (England) & Jimmy England
SHEPARDSON: Charles & Sherry
SHEPHERD: William (class of '49)
SHOCKLEY: Orme & Lily
SISEMORE: Richard J. & Marie (Ratledge) Sisemore (Class of 51)
SLAYTON: Jack & Laqueta
SPEARS: Wanda Jean (Mc Carthy)
SPILLMAN: Jim & Barbara
SUNZERI: Bob
SURIAN: Edward & Bette
TERSIGNI: Louis & Shirley
THATCHER: Bette (Welker)
TRIENA: Frank ( teacher)
VELANDER: Joanne (Cutting)
WALLACE: Ken (teacher)
WARD: Marcia (Corcorran) (class of 51)
WILLIAMS: Wilma (Wellington)
WINEGARNER: Kenneth L. & Inez
WOOD: Lorraine (Hancock) & Noble Hancock
|